Licensed to Yutan High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2019 06:25 PM
                         Yutan JH 5 Teamer - 4/16/2019                         
                               Yutan High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Mia                   Cedar Bluffs           15.63      15.81   3   6   
  2 Josoff, Hanna                Elmwood Murd           15.80      15.83   3   4   
  3 Baker, Mariah                Cedar Bluffs           15.70      16.07   3   3   
  4 Sweeney, Kinzy               Cedar Bluffs           15.82      16.15   3   2   
  5 Georgoulopoulos, Eva         Mead                   15.50      16.27   3   0.50 16.270
  5 Nielsen, Zoie                Yutan                  16.60      16.27   2   0.50 16.270
  7 Rikli, Mia                   Elmwood Murd           16.50      16.30   3 
  8 Josoff, Haylee               Elmwood Murd           15.80      16.35   3 
  9 Lambert, Madi                Elmwood Murd           17.20      16.94   2 
 10 Keiser, Abby                 Yutan                  16.52      16.99   3 
 11 Hufstedler, Abby             Yutan                  17.59      17.19   2 
 12 Stevens, Courtney            Yutan                  17.00      17.49   2 
 13 Schultz, Brenna              Mead                   17.50      17.61   2 
 14 Benne, Kaylee                Cedar Bluffs           17.96      17.92   1 
 15 Martin, Hailey               Yutan                  18.00      18.02   1 
 16 Curry, Halaya                Mead                   18.00      20.30   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Bri                    Elmwood Murd           31.30      30.33   2   6   
  2 Bornemeier, Alexis           Elmwood Murd           29.50      30.47   2   4   
  3 Frahm, Laney                 Elmwood Murd           33.60      32.71   2   3   
  4 Kube, Hailey                 Yutan                  34.00      33.15   2   2   
  5 Cheshek, Emma                Yutan                  36.00      34.23   1   1   
  6 Hays, Maycee                 Yutan                  34.00      34.30   2 
  7 Eckhart, Melody              Mead                   37.00      34.57   1 
  8 Rikli, Mia                   Elmwood Murd           34.00      35.10   2 
  9 Stevens, Courtney            Yutan                  36.00      37.17   1 
 10 Grint, Kaycee                Yutan                  35.23      37.72   2 
 11 Schultz, Brenna              Mead                   35.50      38.61   1 
 12 Kuhr, Emily                  Mead                   38.00      38.62   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bornemeier, Alexis           Elmwood Murd         1:13.00    1:06.70   2   6   
  2 Bartholomaus, Ali            Cedar Bluffs         1:14.85    1:11.10   2   4   
  3 Zierott, Ella                Elmwood Murd         1:12.00    1:11.59   2   3   
  4 Georgoulopoulos, Eva         Mead                 1:15.00    1:12.28   2   2   
  5 Fleischman, Jacie            Elmwood Murd         1:17.00    1:13.73   2   1   
  6 Kieffer, Katie               Cedar Bluffs         1:15.90    1:15.09   2 
  7 Kube, Hailey                 Yutan                1:18.00    1:16.57   2 
  8 Cozad, Hannah                Cedar Bluffs         1:16.95    1:18.15   2 
  9 Eckhart, Melody              Mead                 1:30.00    1:22.49   1 
 10 Huckeby, Michelle            Mead                            1:23.01   1 
 11 Kuhr, Emily                  Mead                 1:30.00    1:23.63   1 
 12 Cheshek, Emma                Yutan                1:29.00    1:26.91   1 
 13 Lambert, Madi                Elmwood Murd         1:27.00    1:28.15   1 
 14 Hufstedler, Abby             Yutan                1:30.00    1:28.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tichota, Maura               Yutan                3:00.00    2:56.66    6   
  2 Fleischman, Jacie            Elmwood Murd         3:30.00    3:09.23    4   
  3 Gonzales, Maggie             Cedar Bluffs         3:15.00    3:14.45    3   
  4 Huckeby, Michelle            Mead                 3:30.00    3:18.47    2   
  5 Bartholomaus, Ali            Cedar Bluffs         3:08.01    3:23.83    1   
  6 Thomas, Madelyn              Cedar Bluffs         3:22.64    3:25.76  
  7 Bussing, Janel               Yutan                3:23.00    3:28.98  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kicak, Sara                  Elmwood Murd         6:21.00    6:41.06    6   
  2 Bartholomaus, Ali            Cedar Bluffs         6:22.95    7:25.94    4   
  3 Bussing, Janel               Yutan                7:28.00    7:36.81    3   
  4 Samek, Shelby                Cedar Bluffs         7:41.47    7:36.93    2   
  5 Justesen, Madie              Elmwood Murd         7:29.00    7:59.12    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josoff, Laycee               Yutan                  19.47      19.52   2   6   
  2 Vogler, Jordan               Elmwood Murd           19.50      19.57   2   4   
  3 Frahm, Laney                 Elmwood Murd           20.70      21.01   2   3   
  4 Fleischman, Jacie            Elmwood Murd           21.20      21.99   2   2   
  5 Tederman, Bella              Yutan                  22.83      23.06   2   1   
  6 Wingender, Grace             Yutan                  22.35      24.48   2 
  7 Rikli, Mia                   Elmwood Murd           23.00      25.63   1 
  8 Cozad, Grace                 Cedar Bluffs           24.03      26.82   1 
  9 Scheuler, Emma               Yutan                  24.00      29.73   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frahm, Laney                 Elmwood Murd           37.20      35.30    6   
  2 Vogler, Jordan               Elmwood Murd           36.00      35.71    4   
  3 Backemeyer, Tatum            Elmwood Murd           37.00      37.51    3   
  4 Josoff, Laycee               Yutan                  34.77      40.82    2   
  5 Herrick, Cassie              Elmwood Murd           42.00      56.25    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elmwood Murdock  'A'                              1:00.00      59.59    6   
  2 Elmwood Murdock  'B'                              1:03.00    1:06.06    4   
  3 Yutan  'A'                                        1:15.00    1:06.21    3   
  4 Mead  'A'                                         1:20.00    1:08.03  
  5 Yutan  'B'                                        1:25.00    1:11.72  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedar Bluffs  'A'                                 5:00.00    5:11.25    6   
  2 Elmwood Murdock  'A'                              4:54.00    5:14.55    4   
  3 Yutan  'A'                                        5:34.00    5:19.57    3   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elmwood Murdock  'A'                             14:00.00   12:37.14    6   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kieffer, Katie               Cedar Bluffs         4-00.00    4-02.00    6   
  2 Cozad, Hannah                Cedar Bluffs         4-00.00    4-00.00    4   
  3 Bussing, Janel               Yutan                3-10.00    3-10.00    3   
  4 Frahm, Laney                 Elmwood Murd         3-08.00    3-08.00    2   
  5 Tederman, Bella              Yutan                3-06.00   J3-08.00    1   
 -- Thomas, Madelyn              Cedar Bluffs         3-06.00         NH  
 -- Herrick, Cassie              Elmwood Murd         3-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Cheshek, Emma                Yutan                                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josoff, Laycee               Yutan                          13-02.00    6   
  2 Bornemeier, Alexis           Elmwood Murd        13-03.00   12-11.75    4   
  3 Georgoulopoulos, Eva         Mead                11-06.00   12-03.50    3   
  4 Kube, Hailey                 Yutan               11-05.00   12-02.00    2   
  5 Wingender, Grace             Yutan               12-01.00   12-00.75    1   
  6 Cozad, Hannah                Cedar Bluffs        11-02.00   11-05.50  
  7 Kieffer, Katie               Cedar Bluffs        11-00.00   11-02.75  
  8 Munter, Janie                Mead                           11-02.00  
  9 Fleischman, Jacie            Elmwood Murd        10-11.00   11-01.50  
 10 Keiser, Abby                 Yutan               11-05.00   11-01.25  
 11 Rikli, Mia                   Elmwood Murd        10-00.00   10-10.00  
 12 Huckeby, Michelle            Mead                10-06.00   10-08.75  
 13 Sweeney, Kinzy               Cedar Bluffs         9-02.00   10-03.00  
 14 Cozad, Grace                 Cedar Bluffs         9-05.00   10-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vogler, Jordan               Elmwood Murd        30-03.00   28-00.25    6   
  2 Grint, Kaycee                Yutan               22-00.00   24-00.00    4   
  3 Ross, Bri                    Elmwood Murd        25-02.00   23-11.00    3   
  4 Cozad, Grace                 Cedar Bluffs        23-03.00   22-07.50    2   
  5 Stevens, Courtney            Yutan               19-00.00   20-04.50    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Ellie                 Yutan               25-01.00   28-05.00    6   
  2 Thomas, Madelyn              Cedar Bluffs        25-09.00   26-03.00    4   
  3 Hays, Maycee                 Yutan               20-00.00   26-01.00    3   
  4 Josoff, Hanna                Elmwood Murd        22-10.00   25-11.00    2   
  5 Norris, Sam                  Cedar Bluffs        24-07.00   25-10.00    1   
  6 Nielsen, Zoie                Yutan               21-10.00   24-08.50  
  7 Flynn, Lilly                 Mead                22-00.00   24-02.00  
  8 Josoff, Haylee               Elmwood Murd        24-00.00   24-00.00  
  9 Silva, Alayna                Mead                18-00.00   23-06.00  
 10 Muhlbach, Haylie             Mead                17-00.00   23-02.00  
 11 Justesen, Madie              Elmwood Murd        23-04.00   22-09.00  
 12 Crews, Skylar                Yutan               17-08.00   19-10.50  
 13 Callaway, Cassidy            Elmwood Murd        17-07.00   19-05.50  
 14 Samek, Shelby                Cedar Bluffs        18-00.00   19-05.00  
 15 Lembke, Maizee               Cedar Bluffs        17-00.00   15-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Ellie                 Yutan                  75-03      93-09    6   
  2 Tichota, Maura               Yutan                  70-09      83-08    4   
  3 Nielsen, Zoie                Yutan                  64-09      74-11    3   
  4 Silva, Alayna                Mead                   40-00   66-03.50    2   
  5 Justesen, Madie              Elmwood Murd           52-02   60-02.50    1   
  6 Josoff, Haylee               Elmwood Murd           60-00   58-00.50  
  7 Norris, Sam                  Cedar Bluffs           46-00      54-07  
  8 Flynn, Lilly                 Mead                   45-00      53-04  
  9 Lambert, Madi                Elmwood Murd           48-02      51-11  
 10 Schwartz, Taylor             Cedar Bluffs           41-02      45-06  
 11 Hufstedler, Abby             Yutan                  40-00      44-10  
 12 Callaway, Cassidy            Elmwood Murd           40-10   43-00.50  
 13 Crews, Skylar                Yutan                  40-00      41-06  
 14 Muhlbach, Haylie             Mead                   35-00      40-09  
 15 Benne, Kaylee                Cedar Bluffs           41-02      40-00  
 16 Thiesen, Olivia              Cedar Bluffs           30-06      39-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hosier, Cade                 Elmwood Murd           12.40      12.50   3   6   
  2 Carritt, Luke                Mead                   14.60      13.47   2   4   
  3 Krajicek, Zach               Yutan                  13.85      13.78   3   3   
  4 Wynegar, Max                 Elmwood Murd           13.90      13.83   3   2   
  5 Cook, Quaran                 Yutan                  14.00      13.96   3   1   
  6 Else, Tyler                  Mead                   15.00      14.17   2 
  7 Lewis, Tyson                 Yutan                  14.19      14.34   3 
  8 Baker, Isaac                 Cedar Bluffs           13.30      14.51   3 
  9 Cole, Grant                  Cedar Bluffs           13.57      14.82   3 
 10 Clark, Tye                   Cedar Bluffs           13.40      15.51   3 
 11 Benjiman, Joey               Yutan                  15.77      15.95   2 
 12 Lacroix, Beau                Mead                   16.00      16.11   2 
 13 Edwards, Jack                Yutan                  15.50      16.31   2 
 14 Jacoby, Gus                  Cedar Bluffs           15.86      16.65   2 
 15 Mans, Tyson                  Elmwood Murd           16.53      16.84   2 
 16 Hanson, Chris                Mead                   17.00      17.49   1 
 17 Martin, Brett                Yutan                  18.00      18.31   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hosier, Cade                 Elmwood Murd           25.86      25.26   3   6   
  2 Carritt, Luke                Mead                   33.00      28.12   3   4   
  3 Else, Tyler                  Mead                   33.00      28.56   3   3   
  4 Arlt, Trevin                 Yutan                  30.50      29.43   3   2   
  5 Lewis, Tyson                 Yutan                  29.40      29.46   3   1   
  6 Wacker, Derek                Yutan                  29.50      30.06   3 
  7 Hanson, Matt                 Mead                   38.00      31.88   2 
  8 Wynegar, Max                 Elmwood Murd           32.00      32.10   3 
  9 Edwards, Jack                Yutan                  33.10      32.63   2 
 10 Pleskac, Garrett             Cedar Bluffs           42.30      33.19   2 
 11 Kult, Jesse                  Yutan                  32.93      34.15   3 
 12 Jacoby, Gus                  Cedar Bluffs           42.30      36.15   1 
 13 Clements, Sam                Elmwood Murd           43.00      37.81   1 
 14 Marten, Tyler                Cedar Bluffs           42.30      38.74   2 
 15 Hanson, Chris                Mead                   40.00      40.06   2 
 16 Giehler, Kellen              Cedar Bluffs           42.30      42.09   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arlt, Trevin                 Yutan                1:06.00    1:04.47   3   6   
  2 Classen, Dominic             Cedar Bluffs         1:07.44    1:05.24   3   4   
  3 Clark, Tye                   Cedar Bluffs         1:04.00    1:05.27   3   3   
  4 Marten, Morgen               Cedar Bluffs         1:12.95    1:07.36   3   2   
  5 Baker, Isaac                 Cedar Bluffs         1:05.00    1:08.25   3   1   
  6 Wentworth, Braxton           Yutan                1:12.00    1:08.85   3 
  7 Rupp, Nathan                 Yutan                1:11.00    1:13.10   3 
  8 Hanson, Matt                 Mead                 1:20.00    1:13.15   2 
  9 Rust, Nate                   Elmwood Murd         1:15.00    1:13.70   2 
 10 Cogdill, Grayson             Yutan                1:14.00    1:14.06   3 
 11 Kult, Jesse                  Yutan                1:20.00    1:15.70   2 
 12 Cunningham, Hayden           Mead                 1:15.00    1:15.88   2 
 13 Cox, Toby                    Elmwood Murd         1:15.00    1:17.98   2 
 14 Jacoby, Gus                  Cedar Bluffs         1:30.00    1:19.31   1 
 15 Smith, Carsyn                Yutan                1:25.00    1:26.99   1 
 16 Sillman, Logan               Elmwood Murd         1:20.00    1:38.14   2 
 17 Miller, Nathan               Elmwood Murd         1:30.00    2:11.41   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Tye                   Cedar Bluffs         2:43.00    2:37.29    6   
  2 Leone, Angelo                Elmwood Murd         2:44.00    2:42.43    4   
  3 Classen, Dominic             Cedar Bluffs         2:43.92    2:42.70    3   
  4 Arensberg, Jett              Yutan                2:52.00    2:46.45    2   
  5 Coleman, Henry               Elmwood Murd         2:45.00    2:46.50    1   
  6 Couch, Emmitt                Mead                 3:30.00    2:54.14  
  7 Kolc, Bryce                  Yutan                3:07.00    3:03.94  
  8 Popken, Sam                  Mead                 3:30.00    3:10.69  
  9 Eggan, Ethan                 Yutan                3:17.00    3:10.92  
 10 Ishmiel, Jacob               Cedar Bluffs         3:10.00    3:11.04  
 11 Cunningham, Hayden           Mead                 3:30.00    3:17.76  
 12 Widmann, Tristen             Elmwood Murd         3:18.00    3:17.99  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Tye                   Cedar Bluffs         6:25.00    6:04.28    6   
  2 Marten, Morgen               Cedar Bluffs         6:01.83    6:28.08    4   
  3 Popken, Sam                  Mead                 7:00.00    6:28.44    3   
  4 Cox, Toby                    Elmwood Murd         6:16.00    6:31.19    2   
  5 Rust, Nate                   Elmwood Murd         6:23.00    6:40.41    1   
  6 Eggan, Ethan                 Yutan                6:44.00    6:58.45  
  7 Wilson, Riley                Elmwood Murd         8:20.00    7:09.34  
  8 vonRentzell, Reagan          Elmwood Murd         8:30.00    8:25.44  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Grant                  Cedar Bluffs           21.14      20.65    6   
  2 Wacker, Derek                Yutan                  19.50      20.99    4   
  3 Wilson, Riley                Elmwood Murd           20.00      21.64    3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Riley                Elmwood Murd           45.00      37.78    6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yutan  'A'                                          52.00      53.51    6   
  2 Elmwood Murdock  'A'                                53.00      53.94    4   
  3 Yutan  'B'                                          56.00    1:00.69    3   
 -- Elmwood Murdock  'B'                              1:06.00         DQ  
 -- Mead  'A'                                         1:05.00         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yutan  'A'                                        5:05.00    4:27.50    6   
  2 Elmwood Murdock  'A'                              4:27.00    4:36.58    4   
  3 Elmwood Murdock  'B'                              6:00.00    6:33.29    3   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elmwood Murdock  'A'                             11:00.00   10:57.66    6   
  2 Yutan  'A'                                       12:00.00   12:03.45    4   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arensberg, Jett              Yutan                4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
  2 Baker, Isaac                 Cedar Bluffs         4-08.00    4-04.00    3.50
  2 Cole, Grant                  Cedar Bluffs         4-08.00    4-04.00    3.50
  4 Marten, Morgen               Cedar Bluffs         4-00.00    4-00.00    2   
 -- Wilson, Riley                Elmwood Murd         3-08.00         NH  
 -- Marten, Tyler                Cedar Bluffs         3-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Josh                 Yutan                6-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  2 Wentworth, Braxton           Yutan                6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  3 Kolc, Bryce                  Yutan                6-06.00    5-06.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hosier, Cade                 Elmwood Murd        18-01.00   18-06.00    6   
  2 Rice, Collin                 Elmwood Murd        15-07.00   16-06.00    4   
  3 Baker, Isaac                 Cedar Bluffs        15-00.00   15-06.50    3   
  4 Wynegar, Max                 Elmwood Murd        15-05.00   14-11.00    2   
  5 Krajicek, Zach               Yutan               13-06.00   14-10.50    0.50
  5 Carritt, Luke                Mead                14-00.00   14-10.50    0.50
  7 Hanson, Matt                 Mead                12-00.00   14-01.00  
  8 Classen, Dominic             Cedar Bluffs        14-01.00   13-09.50  
  9 Else, Tyler                  Mead                13-09.00   13-09.00  
 10 Cunningham, Hayden           Mead                           13-08.00  
 11 Cogdill, Grayson             Yutan               12-03.00   12-06.00  
 12 Rust, Nate                   Elmwood Murd                   12-05.50  
 13 Kult, Jesse                  Yutan               11-04.00   12-03.00  
 14 Couch, Emmitt                Mead                14-00.00   12-00.00  
 15 Edwards, Jack                Yutan                          11-09.00  
 16 Ishmiel, Jacob               Cedar Bluffs                    9-02.50  
 17 Martin, Brett                Yutan                9-06.00    8-09.50  
 18 Giehler, Kellen              Cedar Bluffs         8-08.00    8-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hosier, Cade                 Elmwood Murd        39-02.00   38-02.50    6   
  2 Eggan, Ethan                 Yutan                          26-03.00    4   
  3 Benjiman, Joey               Yutan                          25-10.50    3   
  4 Cox, Toby                    Elmwood Murd        20-00.00   25-04.50    2   
  5 Rupp, Nathan                 Yutan                          25-01.00    1   
  6 Kult, Jesse                  Yutan                          22-07.00  
  7 Smith, Carsyn                Yutan                          21-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Quaran                 Yutan               43-00.00   45-01.00    6   
  2 Simon, Trey                  Mead                30-00.00   36-09.00    4   
  3 Vandenack, Jacob             Yutan                          31-10.00    3   
  4 Clements, Sam                Elmwood Murd        18-00.00   30-10.00    2   
  5 Petersen, Will               Yutan               31-06.00   30-06.00    1   
  6 Fisher, Josh                 Yutan               30-00.00   29-04.00  
  7 Hittner, Camdon              Cedar Bluffs        25-02.00   28-02.00  
  8 Hermanson, Brayden           Cedar Bluffs        26-06.00   28-00.00  
  9 Pleskac, Garrett             Cedar Bluffs        26-00.00   26-10.00  
  9 Lacroix, Beau                Mead                22-00.00   26-10.00  
 11 Dickes, Tye                  Mead                22-00.00   26-08.00  
 12 Adams, Jared                 Cedar Bluffs        24-00.00   24-00.00  
 13 Petersen, Max                Yutan                          22-02.00  
 14 Platt, Will                  Elmwood Murd        21-01.00   21-04.00  
 15 Kirchman, Colton             Yutan                          20-08.00  
 16 Sillman, Logan               Elmwood Murd        16-04.00   20-05.50  
 17 Miller, Nathan               Elmwood Murd        18-08.00   19-00.00  
 18 Widmann, Tristen             Elmwood Murd        10-01.00   14-06.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Quaran                 Yutan                 110-00     113-00    6   
  2 Fisher, Josh                 Yutan                 100-00     103-10    4   
  3 Vandenack, Jacob             Yutan                  95-00   92-06.50    3   
  4 Clements, Sam                Elmwood Murd           80-00      88-02    2   
  5 Coleman, Henry               Elmwood Murd           75-05      87-01    1   
  6 Mans, Tyson                  Elmwood Murd           71-05   83-09.50  
  7 Cole, Grant                  Cedar Bluffs           85-00      83-00  
  8 Simon, Trey                  Mead                           79-09.50  
  9 Wacker, Derek                Yutan                  65-00      78-09  
 10 Kastens, Rylan               Elmwood Murd           61-09      68-03  
 11 Hermanson, Brayden           Cedar Bluffs           65-09      66-02  
 12 Dickes, Tye                  Mead                   40-00      62-11  
 13 Petersen, Will               Yutan                             61-03  
 14 Platt, Will                  Elmwood Murd           59-05      60-05  
 15 Lacroix, Beau                Mead                   40-00   58-09.50  
 16 Sillman, Logan               Elmwood Murd           49-09      57-03  
 17 Hittner, Camdon              Cedar Bluffs           49-00   54-07.50  
 18 Rust, Nate                   Elmwood Murd           54-11      53-02  
 19 Adams, Jared                 Cedar Bluffs           48-00      50-03  
 20 Miller, Nathan               Elmwood Murd           50-00      50-00  
 21 Kirchman, Colton             Yutan                             45-02  
 22 Petersen, Max                Yutan                             45-00  
 23 vonRentzell, Reagan          Elmwood Murd           39-05      44-05  
 24 Widmann, Tristen             Elmwood Murd           29-11      38-01  
 25 Hansen, Carter               Elmwood Murd           36-08      37-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elmwood Murdock             99        2) Yutan                      67.50
    3) Cedar Bluffs                48        4) Mead                        9.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Yutan                       88.50     2) Elmwood Murdock            73   
    3) Cedar Bluffs                47        4) Mead                       18.50
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elmwood Murdock            172        2) Yutan                     156   
    3) Cedar Bluffs                95        4) Mead                       28